{"product_id":"b0g1zhvytm","title":"Claritin Allergy Medicine for Adults, 24-Hour Non-Drowsy Loratadine 10mg Pills, Antihistamine, 70 Tablets + 1ct On-The-Go Relief","description":"\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003ch1\u003eAbout This\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e71 DAYS OF 24 HOUR NON-DROWSY ALLERGY RELIEF: Claritin contains 10 milligrams of loratadine per tablet, that blocks the effects of histamines in the body\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePOWERFUL, 24 HOUR INDOOR AND OUTDOOR ALLERGY PILLS: Relief of your worst allergy symptoms including sneezing, runny nose, itchy watery eyes, and itchy throat or nose\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNO PRESCRIPTION NEEDED: Find relief of allergy symptoms triggered by over 200 indoor and outdoor allergens from pets, pollen, dust and mold*\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTRUSTED BRAND: #1 doctor recommended non-drowsy oral OTC allergy brand\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eINDICATED FOR AGES 6 YEARS AND OLDER: Prescription strength, allergy relief that lasts all-day\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch1\u003eOverview\u003c\/h1\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBrand : Claritin\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eItem dimensions L x W x H : 3.76 x 1.55 x 3.08 inches\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Benefits : Allergy Control\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eActive Ingredients : Loratadine\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUnit Count : 71 Count\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Claritin","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44050580373555,"sku":"B0G1ZHVYTM","price":60.89,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0665\/6062\/2643\/files\/81YwnEdn53L._AC_SX679.jpg?v=1770944672","url":"https:\/\/havenhuewellness.com\/products\/b0g1zhvytm","provider":"Haven \u0026 Hues Wellness","version":"1.0","type":"link"}